timezones.de

05:29:39pm
Flag Ecuador

Calceta
Ecuador - Manabí

Current local time:

12:29pm:39
Friday20.05.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Guayaquil
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 20

City Info

Country:Ecuador (EC)
Federal State:Manabí
Population:17.286
Latitude:-0.8458200
Longitude:-80.1638900
Elevation:23m
Alternate names:Bolivar, Bolívar, Calcetam