timezones.de

05:51:10pm
Flag Ecuador

Montecristi
Ecuador - Manabí

Current local time:

12:51pm:10
Friday20.05.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Guayaquil
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 20

City Info

Country:Ecuador (EC)
Federal State:Manabí
Population:18.351
Latitude:-1.0457600
Longitude:-80.6588900
Elevation:135m
Alternate names:Montecristim