timezones.de

07:15:53am
Flag Ecuador

Paján
Ecuador - Manabí

Current local time:

02:15am:53
Tuesday17.05.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Guayaquil
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 20

City Info

Country:Ecuador (EC)
Federal State:Manabí
Population:9.183
Latitude:-1.5523800
Longitude:-80.4295800
Elevation:125m
Alternate names:Pajan, Pajánm