timezones.de

05:40:16pm
Flag Ecuador

Sucre
Ecuador - Manabí

Current local time:

12:40pm:15
Friday20.05.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Guayaquil
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 20

City Info

Country:Ecuador (EC)
Federal State:Manabí
Population:15.286
Latitude:-1.2797400
Longitude:-80.4188500
Elevation:121m
Alternate names:Sucrem