timezones.de

06:50:24am
Flag Ecuador

Tosagua
Ecuador - Manabí

Current local time:

01:50am:24
Tuesday17.05.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Guayaquil
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 20

City Info

Country:Ecuador (EC)
Federal State:Manabí
Population:14.680
Latitude:-0.7867900
Longitude:-80.2347300
Elevation:15m
Alternate names:Tosaguam