timezones.de

08:09:12am
Flag Ecuador

Taisha
Ecuador - Morona-Santiago

Current local time:

03:09am:12
Tuesday17.05.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Guayaquil
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 20

City Info

Country:Ecuador (EC)
Federal State:Morona-Santiago
Population:0
Latitude:-2.3396500
Longitude:-77.4603100
Elevation:339m
Alternate names:TSC, Taisham