timezones.de

05:36:37pm
Flag Ecuador

Boca Suno
Ecuador - Orellana

Current local time:

12:36pm:37
Friday20.05.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Guayaquil
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 20

City Info

Country:Ecuador (EC)
Federal State:Orellana
Population:20.313
Latitude:-0.6983200
Longitude:-77.1408300
Elevation:280m
Alternate names:Boca Suno, Sunom