timezones.de

07:09:22am
Flag Ecuador

Santo Domingo de los Colorados
Ecuador - Santo Domingo de los Tsáchilas

Current local time:

02:09am:22
Tuesday17.05.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Guayaquil
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 20

City Info

Country:Ecuador (EC)
Federal State:Santo Domingo de los Tsáchilas
Population:200.421
Latitude:-0.2530500
Longitude:-79.1753600
Elevation:554m
Alternate names:Santo Domingo, Santo Domingo de los Colorados, Santo-Domingo-de-los-Kolorados, Санто-Доминго-де-лос-Колорадосm