timezones.de

02:13:19pm
Advert
Flag French Guiana

Camopi
French Guiana - Guyane

Current local time:

11:13am:19
Thursday13.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Cayenne
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:French Guiana (GF)
Federal State:Guyane
Population:1.295
Latitude:3.1688700
Longitude:-52.3352500
Elevation:55m
Alternate names:Camopim
Advert