timezones.de

03:18:54pm
Flag French Guiana

Ouanary
French Guiana - Guyane

Current local time:

12:18pm:54
Wednesday22.09.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Cayenne
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:French Guiana (GF)
Federal State:Guyane
Population:0
Latitude:4.2086900
Longitude:-51.6740800
Elevation:20m
Alternate names:Ouanarym