timezones.de

10:09:30pm
Advert
Flag French Guiana

Saint-Laurent-du-Maroni
French Guiana - Guyane

Current local time:

07:09pm:30
Friday05.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Cayenne
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:French Guiana (GF)
Federal State:Guyane
Population:24.287
Latitude:5.5010100
Longitude:-54.0294100
Elevation:7m
Alternate names:Laurent, Maroni, Saint Laurent, Saint-Laurent-du-Maroni, Sainte Laurent, Sen Loran di Maroni, Sen Loren du Maroni, Sen-Loran-dju-Maroni, ma luo ni he pan sheng luo lang, san lwran dw marwny, san=roran=de~yu=maroni, sn lwran dw mrwny, Сен Лоран ди Марони, Сен-Лоран-дю-Марони, Сен-Лоран-дю-Мароні, سان لوران دو ماروني, سن لوران دو مرونی, サン=ローラン=デュ=マロニ, 马罗尼河畔圣洛朗m
Advert