timezones.de

02:45:43pm
Flag French Guiana

Rémire
French Guiana -

Current local time:

11:45am:43
Wednesday22.09.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Cayenne
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:French Guiana (GF)
Federal State:
Population:0
Latitude:4.8844100
Longitude:-52.2786800
Elevation:17m
Alternate names:Ramire, Remire, Rémire, Rémirém