timezones.de

02:53:23pm
Flag French Guiana

Tonate
French Guiana -

Current local time:

11:53am:23
Wednesday22.09.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Cayenne
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:French Guiana (GF)
Federal State:
Population:0
Latitude:5.0117100
Longitude:-52.4724100
Elevation:27m
Alternate names:Tonale, Tonatem