timezones.de

05:02:26am
Advert
Flag Gabon

Libreville
Gabon - Estuaire

Current local time:

06:02am:26
Wednesday21.08.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Libreville
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 34

City Info

Country:Gabon (GA)
Federal State:Estuaire
Population:578.156
Latitude:0.3924100
Longitude:9.4535600
Elevation:8m
Alternate names:Gorad Librehvil', LBV, Libarwil, Liberopolis, Librefille, Librevil, Librevil', Librevila, Librevilis, Libreville, Librevilo, Librvil, Libvil, Limprebil, Limprvil, Liuravila, lbrwl, lbrywyl, li be rx wil, li bo wei er, libaravila, libarevile, libeuleubil, librevhila, librevili, lipravil, lybrfyl, lybrwwyl, lybrwyl, riburuvu~iru, Λιμπρβίλ, Λιμπρεβίλ, Горад Лібрэвіль, Либрвил, Либревил, Либревиль, Лібревіль, Լիբրևիլ, ליברוויל, ליברעוויל, لبرول, لبریویل, ليبرفيل, لیبرویل, لیبرێڤیل, लिबरेविले, लिब्रेव्हिल, ਲਿਬਰਵਿਲ, லிப்ரவில், ลีเบรอวิล, ལིབ་རེ་ཝིལ།, ლიბრევილი, ሊብረቪል, リーブルヴィル, 利伯維爾, 利伯维尔, 리브르빌m
Advert