timezones.de

12:11:40pm
Flag Gabon

Lékoni
Gabon - Haut-Ogooué

Current local time:

01:11pm:40
Wednesday21.02.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Libreville
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Gabon (GA)
Federal State:Haut-Ogooué
Population:3.583
Latitude:-1.5843100
Longitude:14.2590500
Elevation:502m
Alternate names:Fortifie du Lekoni, Fortifie du Liconi, Fortifié du Liconi, Fortifié du Lékoni, Leconi, Lecori, Lekoni, Liconi, Léconi, Lékonim