timezones.de

05:34:34pm
Advert
Flag Gabon

Moanda
Gabon - Haut-Ogooué

Current local time:

06:34pm:34
Sunday26.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Libreville
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Gabon (GA)
Federal State:Haut-Ogooué
Population:30.151
Latitude:-1.5665200
Longitude:13.1987000
Elevation:416m
Alternate names:MFF, Moanda, Moanga, Mouanda, Mouendam
Advert