timezones.de

11:31:48am
Flag Gabon

Ndjolé
Gabon - Moyen-Ogooué

Current local time:

12:31pm:48
Wednesday21.02.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Libreville
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Gabon (GA)
Federal State:Moyen-Ogooué
Population:5.098
Latitude:-0.1782700
Longitude:10.7648800
Elevation:53m
Alternate names:Ndjole, Ndjolé, Njolem