timezones.de

12:53:59pm
Flag Gabon

Fougamou
Gabon - Ngounié

Current local time:

01:53pm:59
Wednesday21.02.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Libreville
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Gabon (GA)
Federal State:Ngounié
Population:5.649
Latitude:-1.2154400
Longitude:10.5837800
Elevation:93m
Alternate names:FOU, Fougamoum