timezones.de

01:08:56pm
Flag Gabon

Mouila
Gabon - Ngounié

Current local time:

02:08pm:56
Wednesday21.02.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Libreville
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Gabon (GA)
Federal State:Ngounié
Population:22.469
Latitude:-1.8684600
Longitude:11.0559400
Elevation:92m
Alternate names:MJLm