timezones.de

12:07:08pm
Flag Gabon

Booué
Gabon - Ogooué-Ivindo

Current local time:

01:07pm:08
Wednesday21.02.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Libreville
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Gabon (GA)
Federal State:Ogooué-Ivindo
Population:5.787
Latitude:-0.0920700
Longitude:11.9384600
Elevation:217m
Alternate names:Booue, Booué, Boque, Boue, Bouém