timezones.de

03:01:12am
Advert
Flag Gabon

Bitam
Gabon - Woleu-Ntem

Current local time:

04:01am:12
Wednesday19.06.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Libreville
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Gabon (GA)
Federal State:Woleu-Ntem
Population:10.297
Latitude:2.0759700
Longitude:11.5006500
Elevation:575m
Alternate names:BMM, Bitamm
Advert