timezones.de

08:27:53pm
Flag Georgia

Keda
Georgia - Ajaria

Current local time:

12:27am:53
Monday10.05.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Tbilisi
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 19

City Info

Country:Georgia (GE)
Federal State:Ajaria
Population:0
Latitude:41.5969400
Longitude:41.9413900
Elevation:232m
Alternate names:K'eda, Keda, keda, Кеда, ქედაm