timezones.de

08:22:22pm
Flag Georgia

Khashuri
Georgia - Shida Kartli

Current local time:

12:22am:22
Monday10.05.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Tbilisi
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 19

City Info

Country:Georgia (GE)
Federal State:Shida Kartli
Population:27.811
Latitude:41.9941400
Longitude:43.5999400
Elevation:700m
Alternate names:Chaschuri, Khachuri, Khashuri, Khasuri, Mikhailovo, Mikhaylovo, Stalinissi, khashuri, Хашури, ხაშურიm