timezones.de

03:02:45am
Flag Ghana

Ejura
Ghana - Ashanti

Current local time:

03:02am:44
Saturday27.02.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Accra
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Ghana (GH)
Federal State:Ashanti
Population:70.807
Latitude:7.3855800
Longitude:-1.3561700
Elevation:224m
Alternate names:Ejuram