timezones.de

03:30:57am
Flag Ghana

Apam
Ghana - Central

Current local time:

03:30am:57
Saturday27.02.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Accra
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Ghana (GH)
Federal State:Central
Population:20.147
Latitude:5.2848300
Longitude:-0.7371100
Elevation:12m
Alternate names:Apam, Appam, Апамm