timezones.de

01:00:35am
Flag Ghana

Mumford
Ghana - Central

Current local time:

01:00am:35
Sunday26.09.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Accra
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:Ghana (GH)
Federal State:Central
Population:13.983
Latitude:5.2617600
Longitude:-0.7589700
Elevation:33m
Alternate names:Gamma, Gammah, Jumba, Mumford, Mumfortm