timezones.de

03:51:34am
Flag Ghana

Aburi
Ghana - Eastern

Current local time:

03:51am:34
Saturday27.02.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Accra
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Ghana (GH)
Federal State:Eastern
Population:18.399
Latitude:5.8480200
Longitude:-0.1744900
Elevation:447m
Alternate names:Aburim