timezones.de

03:44:32am
Flag Ghana

Suhum
Ghana - Eastern

Current local time:

03:44am:32
Saturday27.02.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Accra
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Ghana (GH)
Federal State:Eastern
Population:49.398
Latitude:6.0408900
Longitude:-0.4500400
Elevation:182m
Alternate names:Suhumm