timezones.de

01:42:39pm
Flag Ghana

Gbawe
Ghana - Greater Accra

Current local time:

01:42pm:39
Tuesday02.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Accra
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Ghana (GH)
Federal State:Greater Accra
Population:44.645
Latitude:5.5771400
Longitude:-0.3103500
Elevation:31m
Alternate names:Gbawem