timezones.de

02:18:02pm
Flag Ghana

Medina Estates
Ghana - Greater Accra

Current local time:

02:18pm:02
Tuesday02.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Accra
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Ghana (GH)
Federal State:Greater Accra
Population:101.207
Latitude:5.6658000
Longitude:-0.1630700
Elevation:86m
Alternate names:Madina, Medina Estatesm