timezones.de

01:49:36pm
Flag Ghana

Aboso
Ghana -

Current local time:

01:49pm:36
Tuesday02.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Accra
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Ghana (GH)
Federal State:
Population:8.790
Latitude:5.3617000
Longitude:-1.9473200
Elevation:98m
Alternate names:Aboso, Abossom