timezones.de

07:47:14pm
Advert
Flag Ghana

Akropong
Ghana -

Current local time:

07:47pm:14
Monday13.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Accra
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Ghana (GH)
Federal State:
Population:11.096
Latitude:5.9746200
Longitude:-0.0854200
Elevation:454m
Alternate names:Akropong, Akropong-Akwapim, Akuroponm
Advert