timezones.de

04:38:37am
Flag Ghana

Bechem
Ghana -

Current local time:

04:38am:37
Tuesday16.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Accra
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Ghana (GH)
Federal State:
Population:14.391
Latitude:7.0903400
Longitude:-2.0249800
Elevation:296m
Alternate names:Bechemm