timezones.de

02:53:38pm
Flag Ghana

Duayaw Nkwanta
Ghana -

Current local time:

02:53pm:38
Tuesday02.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Accra
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Ghana (GH)
Federal State:
Population:14.227
Latitude:7.1724200
Longitude:-2.1028100
Elevation:331m
Alternate names:Duayaw Nkwanta, Nkwantam