timezones.de

04:15:08am
Flag Ghana

Kibi
Ghana -

Current local time:

04:15am:08
Tuesday16.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Accra
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Ghana (GH)
Federal State:
Population:9.399
Latitude:6.1649400
Longitude:-0.5537600
Elevation:318m
Alternate names:Kibbi, Kibi, Kyebim