timezones.de

04:07:05am
Flag Ghana

Kpandae
Ghana -

Current local time:

04:07am:05
Tuesday16.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Accra
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Ghana (GH)
Federal State:
Population:8.652
Latitude:8.4688500
Longitude:-0.0112700
Elevation:183m
Alternate names:Kpandae, Kpandaim