timezones.de

02:56:26am
Flag Ghana

Mpraeso
Ghana -

Current local time:

02:56am:26
Saturday27.02.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Accra
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Ghana (GH)
Federal State:
Population:9.007
Latitude:6.5932100
Longitude:-0.7346200
Elevation:477m
Alternate names:Mpraesom