timezones.de

01:51:45pm
Flag Ghana

Ho
Ghana - Volta

Current local time:

01:51pm:45
Tuesday02.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Accra
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Ghana (GH)
Federal State:Volta
Population:69.998
Latitude:6.6008400
Longitude:0.4713000
Elevation:171m
Alternate names:Ho, Hohoe, Kho, Хоm