timezones.de

03:19:10am
Flag Ghana

Kpandu
Ghana - Volta

Current local time:

03:19am:09
Saturday27.02.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Accra
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Ghana (GH)
Federal State:Volta
Population:28.334
Latitude:6.9953600
Longitude:0.2930600
Elevation:153m
Alternate names:Gabi, Kpando, Kpandu, Tsakpem