timezones.de

03:21:49pm
Flag Ghana

Bibiani
Ghana - Western

Current local time:

03:21pm:49
Thursday20.06.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Accra
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Ghana (GH)
Federal State:Western
Population:19.076
Latitude:6.4634600
Longitude:-2.3193800
Elevation:223m
Alternate names:Babianeha, Bebiani, Bebianiha, Bibianim