timezones.de

04:03:14pm
Flag Grenada

Grenville
Grenada - Saint Andrew

Current local time:

12:03pm:14
Thursday08.12.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Grenada
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Grenada (GD)
Federal State:Saint Andrew
Population:2.476
Latitude:12.1227800
Longitude:-61.6249800
Elevation:15m
Alternate names:Grenville, La Bayem