timezones.de

08:39:30am
Advert
Flag Grenada

Saint George's
Grenada - Saint George

Current local time:

04:39am:30
Wednesday25.11.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Grenada
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 48

City Info

Country:Grenada (GD)
Federal State:Saint George
Population:7.500
Latitude:12.0564400
Longitude:-61.7484900
Elevation:33m
Alternate names:Fort Royal, Georgetown, Grenada City, Lewis, Port Louis, Port Royal, Saint George, Saint George's, Saint George.s, Saint-Georges, Sent Dzordzas, Sent Džordžas, Sent Tzortzes, Sent-Dzhorzhes, St Georges, St. George's, seinteujojiseu, sentojojizu, snt g'wrg', Σεντ Τζόρτζες, Сент-Джоржес, סנט ג'ורג', セントジョージズ, 세인트조지스m
Advert