timezones.de

11:07:39pm
Flag Grenada

Victoria
Grenada - Saint Mark

Current local time:

07:07pm:39
Sunday19.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Grenada
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 20

City Info

Country:Grenada (GD)
Federal State:Saint Mark
Population:2.256
Latitude:12.1902100
Longitude:-61.7067700
Elevation:70m
Alternate names:Grand Pauve, Grand Pauvre, Saint Mark, Saint Mark Village, Saint Marksm