timezones.de

04:18:38am
Flag Kiribati

Napari Village
Kiribati - Line Islands

Current local time:

06:18pm:38
Thursday25.07.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Pacific/Kiritimati
Actual UTC Offset:+14:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+14:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +12:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 30

City Info

Country:Kiribati (KI)
Federal State:Line Islands
Population:194
Latitude:3.9080600
Longitude:-159.3883200
Elevation:9m
Alternate names:Nabari, Naparim