timezones.de

06:03:53pm
Advert
Flag Liberia

Harper
Liberia - Maryland

Current local time:

06:03pm:53
Wednesday26.06.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Monrovia
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 26

City Info

Country:Liberia (LR)
Federal State:Maryland
Population:32.661
Latitude:4.3782000
Longitude:-7.7108100
Elevation:14m
Alternate names:CPA, Cape Palmas, Harper, Harper Citym
Advert