timezones.de

04:13:23pm
Flag Liberia

Bensonville
Liberia - Montserrado

Current local time:

04:13pm:23
Thursday08.12.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Monrovia
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Liberia (LR)
Federal State:Montserrado
Population:33.188
Latitude:6.4471600
Longitude:-10.6128300
Elevation:54m
Alternate names:Bensonville, Bensonville City, Bentol, Bentol City, Бенсонвиллеm