timezones.de

06:07:16pm
Advert
Flag Liberia

Sanniquellie
Liberia - Nimba

Current local time:

06:07pm:16
Wednesday26.06.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Monrovia
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 26

City Info

Country:Liberia (LR)
Federal State:Nimba
Population:11.415
Latitude:7.3621500
Longitude:-8.7132600
Elevation:430m
Alternate names:Sanaquelli, Sangbui, Saniquellie, Sanniguellie, Sanniquellie, Sanniquellie City, Sanokole, Sanokwele, Sanokwelle, Sanoquelli, Sanquilly, Senbuim
Advert