timezones.de

02:51:31pm
Flag Liberia

Fish Town
Liberia - River Gee

Current local time:

02:51pm:31
Wednesday22.09.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Monrovia
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:Liberia (LR)
Federal State:River Gee
Population:3.328
Latitude:5.1973900
Longitude:-7.8757900
Elevation:199m
Alternate names:Datoda, Fish Town, Fish Town City, Tendekehnm