timezones.de

01:41:00pm
Advert
Flag Libya

Zliten
Libya - Mişrātah

Current local time:

03:41pm:00
Friday10.04.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Tripoli
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Libya (LY)
Federal State:Mişrātah
Population:109.972
Latitude:32.4673900
Longitude:14.5687400
Elevation:9m
Alternate names:Isliten, Islīten, Izliten, Izlīten, QZL, Subgoli, Ziliten, Zlitan, Zliten, Zlītan, ci li tan, jeulliten, zlytn, zuriten, Злитен, زليتن, ズリテン, 兹利坦, 즐리텐m
Advert