timezones.de

12:27:29pm
Advert
Flag Libya

Nālūt
Libya - Sha‘bīyat Nālūt

Current local time:

02:27pm:29
Friday10.04.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Tripoli
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Libya (LY)
Federal State:Sha‘bīyat Nālūt
Population:26.256
Latitude:31.8684800
Longitude:10.9812000
Elevation:637m
Alternate names:Lalut, Lalút, Nalut, Nālūt, nalwt, نالوتm
Advert